تقویت کننده سیگنال کابل شبکه UTP3-VEOC01

تقویت کننده سیگنال کابل شبکه  UTP3-VEOC01 سوئیچ POE و سوئیچ شبکه

تقویت کننده سیگنال کابل شبکه  UTP3-VEOC01

مشخصات فنی:


Support 100Mbps half-duplex/full-duplex mode and auto MDI/MDIX  

 SC connector with single-mode&single-fiber,optic fiber transmission distance up to 20KM  

Support IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3 af/at standard  

No storage and forward technology, without delay  

Plug and play, no other software and transfer agreement needed  

.Built-in splicing slot, with magnet and hanger, unique and integrated design, wall-mounted, splicing and desktop installations available, which suits in all kinds of engineering installation  

 

نوشتن نظر

توجه: HTML ترجمه نمی شود!
    بد           خوب

  • مدل کالا: UTP3-VEOC01-POE
  • موجودی: تماس بگیرید
  • تماس بگیرید

برچسب ها: تقویت, کننده, سیگنال, کابل, شبکه, UTP3-VEOC01, سوئیچ, POE