مبدل فیبر نوری به کابل شبکه و POE مدل UTP3-VMC01-POE

209,000 تومان
مدل کالا: UTP3-VMC01-POE
موجودی: در انبار

مشخصات فنی:

Support 100Mbps half-duplex/full-duplex mode and auto MDI/MDIX
SC connector with single-mode&single-fiber,optic fiber transmission distance up to 20KM
Support IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3 af/at standard
No storage and forward technology, without delay
Plug and play, no other software and transfer agreement needed
Built-in splicing slot, with magnet and hanger, unique and integrated design, wall-mounted, splicing and desktop installations available, which suits in all kinds of engineering installation.